Meldeliste des RUN + BIKE 2020

Meldeliste RUN + BIKE am 10. Mai 2020


Name ▼Verein / BSG / Ort ▼JG ▼AKM/FHH-M ▼BSGStart
Jakubowski, Dawid198730MjaEinzel
Rapp, Maike198630FEinzel
Lorenz, Michael198535MEinzel
Hatje, Jendrik199030MEinzel
Werner, André199220MEinzel
Bornemann, Eric196650MEinzel
Heidtmann, Florestan199030MEinzel
Funk, Alexander197840MEinzel
Töws, Dennis197345MEinzel
Rheker, Maximilian199220MEinzel
Hentsel, Alex198135MEinzel
Reinecke, Tim197640MEinzel
Unger, Jochen196850MEinzel
Sievers, Jörg196555MEinzel
Glavanovits, Georg198335MEinzel
Juhl, Jelle199120MEinzel
Plantholz, Daniela197345FEinzel
Plantholz, Christian196950MEinzel
Escudero, Miguel197940MEinzel
Quade, Jörg Richard196555MEinzel
Kindler, Anja197740FEinzel
Grotherr, Christoph198830MEinzel
Pfeifer, Ringo197640MEinzel
Präger, Verena199520FEinzel
Wasikowski, Christian198235MEinzel
Bartram, Lennart 199520MEinzel
Preußer, Sebastian198435MEinzel
Hamann, Heiko197445MEinzel
ahlquist, silke197050FEinzel
lorenzen, stephan197050MEinzel
Wolf, Stephan 197050MEinzel
Schiefenhövel, Michael197940MEinzel
Lorenzen, Niels197545MEinzel
Flotow, Carsten196750MEinzel
Cox, Daniel199030MEinzel
laube, iryna196950FEinzel
Weiler, Sarah Christine198630FEinzel
Paasch, Henrik197740MEinzel
Schetzschen, Arwed197345MEinzel
Schetzschen, Christiane197345FEinzel
Bunke, Matthias 197245MEinzel
Klauck, David199120MEinzel
Darmstadt, Stefan198730MEinzel
Loose, Michael197245MEinzel
Laude, Niels197545MEinzel
Meier, Thomas197245MEinzel
Schick, Sabine196355FEinzel
Voigt, Jörg196455MEinzel
Libor, Rene198535MEinzel
Brinkmann, Frank197245MEinzel
Weber, Jens197940MEinzel
Gehle, TobiasBarmstedter MTV197445MEinzel
Heiligtag, MichaelBramfelder SV196355MEinzel
Schaumann, OliverBSG Airbus SG HH196355MjaEinzel
Hahn, TanjaBSG Beiersdorf196750FjaEinzel
Hahn, CarstenBSG Beiersdorf196750MjaEinzel
Leidecker, IngoBSG Commerzbank197445MjaEinzel
Lück, RonaldBSG EDEKA197545MEinzel
Wenrich, AlexanderBSG Generali196650MjaEinzel
Peppel, AndreasBSG Hamburger Laufladen197840MjaEinzel
Thies, VerenaBSG Harry TriTeam 199220FjaEinzel
Plönsky , Katja BSG Lufthansa SV197740FjaEinzel
Bahrdt, FlorianBSG NDR197545MjaEinzel
Kohlmann, CarstenBSG NDR196555MjaEinzel
Dörheit, ChristianBSG NDR197940MEinzel
Brodacka, IzabelaBSG NDR197245FjaEinzel
Konrad, ThomasBSG NDR Hamburg196750MjaEinzel
Matzke, HerwigBSG Philips LG197245MjaEinzel
Wagner, IngoBSG SG Zoll Hamburg197050MjaEinzel
Langfeld, PeterBSG Siemens197245MjaEinzel
Goebel , PetraBSG Siemens196950FjaEinzel
Sass, FabianBSG STILL198135MEinzel
Brand, ChristophBSG STILL 198830MEinzel
Westermann, KristofBSG SV Signal Iduna198830MjaEinzel
Meinhold, BiancaBSG TK198135FjaEinzel
Huelmann, UlrichBSG TK196455MEinzel
Breuer, AndreasBSG Triathlon TK196155MjaEinzel
Blohm, ChristianBSG TriTeam Harry Brot197345MjaEinzel
Weinrich-Mory, ArneBSG TriTeam Harry Brot197345MjaEinzel
Riewesell, BenjaminBSG TriTeam Harry-Brot198135MjaEinzel
Polster, MalteBSG TÜV NORD197640MjaEinzel
Carstensen, TorbenBSG TÜV NORD198730MEinzel
Henkel, PatrickDreier Truppe Hamburg197145MEinzel
Plotzke, MarvinED-Team11988MMStaffel
Kudlinski, JakobELB RUN CREW198135MEinzel
Howe, JanineErster Kieler Ruderclub198930FEinzel
Quitmann, MartinFC St. Pauli199220MEinzel
Vitzthum, HarmFC St. Pauli Marathon196850MEinzel
Schick, EnricoFC St. Pauli Triathlon198435MjaEinzel
Weller, MatsFC St. Pauli Triathlon199320MEinzel
Rothgänger-Capps, RolandFC St. Pauli Triathlon196950MEinzel
Bolte-Moll, JannikFC St. Pauli Triathlon199030MjajaEinzel
Schreiber, SebastianFC St. Pauli Triathlon197840MjaEinzel
Kanebley, PiaFC St. Pauli Triathlon199030FjaEinzel
Hielscher, MarieFC St. Pauli Triathlon198435FEinzel
Gücker, ManuelFC St. Pauli Triathlon198630MjaEinzel
Oediger, FlorianFC St. Pauli Triathlon197940MjaEinzel
Pätzold, IngoFC St. Pauli Triathlon / NG TRNG196850MjajaEinzel
Brauer, SteffenFC St. Pauli Triathlon powered by #burning_legs198630MEinzel
Hempf, AndreasGenußsportler196750MEinzel
Seidl, GuidoGenußsportler197445MEinzel
Huth, Mark-AlexanderHamburger Jungs1978MMStaffel
Hubert, MichaelHamburger SV Triathlon 196355MjaEinzel
Jakobs, GerritHanseatic Tri Team197840MEinzel
Tietgen, ThomasHanseatic Tri Team197940MEinzel
Kramer, Stefan Hanseatic Tri Team198040MEinzel
Krüger, DanielHarburger RG199220MEinzel
Eisenschmidt, JanHarburger RG196750MEinzel
Wieczorek, NilsHarburger TB198235MEinzel
Domscheit, NilsHeavy-Boys199120MEinzel
Günther, SinaHeikotel Tri Team Hamburg199820FjaEinzel
Renken, JensHNT Triathlon196455MEinzel
Struss, FlorianHSV Triathlon 198335MEinzel
Baudisch, AndreasHT16 Triathlon Hamburg197445MEinzel
Rühlmann, MarkusHT16 Triathlon Team199030MjaEinzel
Rumker, JaninaHT16 Triathlon Team 199030FjaEinzel
Heider, Sebastian HT16 Triathlon Team198335MEinzel
Hobohm, JuliaHTB198040FEinzel
Exner, ChristianIce Cool Racing198535MEinzel
Schmidt, Tina Kaifu Tri Team197740FjaEinzel
Sturm, VolkerKaifu Tri Team196555MjaEinzel
Jaekel, SandraKaifu Tri Team197545FjaEinzel
Kretz, PhilipKaifu Tri Team198630MjaEinzel
Hennecke, AnkeKaifu Tri Team197640FjaEinzel
Kiesow, AnnikaKieler RV199520FEinzel
Steffen, LutzLauftreff Hamburg Duvenstedt196650MEinzel
Berels, MarikaLauftreff Quickborn/Ellerau 196355FEinzel
von der Fecht, MatthiasLaufwerk Hamburg e.V.197145MEinzel
Detlefs, MirkoLG Albatros Kiel197050MEinzel
Schwan, WiebkeLSC Leezen196850FEinzel
Reese, MatthiasLTV Kiel-Ost196650MEinzel
Ribcke, MyriamLTV Kiel-Ost197050FEinzel
Ribcke, FrankLTV Kiel-Ost1975MMStaffel
Schabacker, MarcoLufthansa Hamburg197545MEinzel
Meinicke, KnuthLufthansa SV Hamburg196355MEinzel
Baier, ChristineMC Pirate e.V. Team Pirate 198435FEinzel
Adam, Markusmerkur-druck.com196650MEinzel
Redetzki, ClaraNGT199030FEinzel
Schuett, Torsten Rookies1972MMStaffel
Mehring, RobertSG Stern Hamburg197445MEinzel
Milewski, MarekSG Stern Hamburg196750MjajaEinzel
Jux, MichaelSG Stern Hamburg196650MjaEinzel
Lohmann, Rolf MichaelSG Stern Hamburg196060MjaEinzel
Lauk, JörnSG Wasserratten Norderstedt196060MEinzel
Bruhn, MarcSG Wasserratten Norderstedt 197545MEinzel
Unterbrink, SörenSG Wasserratten Norderstedt198435MEinzel
Steinke, NadineSG Wasserratten Norderstedt198335FEinzel
Steinke, PhilippSG Wasserratten Norderstedt197940MEinzel
Thele, NicoleSG Wasserratten Norderstedt198040FEinzel
thele, tobiasSG Wasserratten Norderstedt197840MEinzel
Dietzel, RonaldSG Wasserratten Norderstedt196155MEinzel
Weser, JoergSG Wasserratten Norderstedt196455MEinzel
Niedieck, HenrikSG Wasserratten Norderstedt197345MEinzel
Rieger, MichaelSG Wasserratten Norderstedt196555MEinzel
Bartl, ThomasSG Wasserratten Norderstedt196555MEinzel
Zachert, MarioSG Wasserratten Norderstedt197245MEinzel
Priester, TilmanSG Wasserratten Norderstedt195860MEinzel
Friedrichsen, NilsSG Wasserratten Norderstedt197840MEinzel
Brell, MichaelSG Wasserratten Norderstedt196555MEinzel
Afeltowicz, CezarySG Wasserratten Norderstedt197345MEinzel
Niedieck, OlavSG Wasserratten Norderstedt196950MEinzel
Klingenberg, JannesSG Wasserratten Norderstedt199820MEinzel
Jordt, EikeSG Wasserratten Norderstedt 2er-Frauen1978WFStaffel
Henkis, ClaasSG Wasserratten Norderstedt 2er-Mixed 11984MMStaffel
Klingenberg, ThomasSG Wasserratten Norderstedt 2er-Mixed 21959MMStaffel
Neuefeind, DieterSG Wasserratten Norderstedt 3er-Mixed1948MMStaffel
Schröter, StefanSG Wasserratten Norderstedt Männer1973MMStaffel
Schulte, JörgSisu-Training197545MEinzel
Sievers, SusanneSport-Club Itzehoe196750FEinzel
Wigger, MarcelSportfreunde Wigger 11984MMStaffel
Jura, MarcoSportfreunde Wigger 21991MMStaffel
Pacher, DanielSV Großhansdorf197545MEinzel
Radtke, HolgerSV Großhansdorf197145MEinzel
Borgman, HenrikSV Poseidon 197640MEinzel
Grünke , Björn SV TriCity Darmstadt198730MEinzel
Draak, ChristianTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei197545MEinzel
Vollhardt, UlrichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei195860MEinzel
Fromm, SandraTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei197940MEinzel
Möller, RingoTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei197445MEinzel
tokarek, thomasTEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI195960MEinzel
Bieh, AndreasTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei1960MMStaffel
Möller, Johann CarstenTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei196850MEinzel
Sterling, AchimTeam media@home Sterling197145MEinzel
von der Fecht, SolveigTeam Spirit 20201975WFStaffel
Möller, KatjaTeam Zoot198235FEinzel
Möller, DennisTEAM ZOOT 198135MEinzel
Weigmann, CarstenTeam Zoot Europe197345MEinzel
Ziegenbein, TimoTeam Zoot Europe197940MEinzel
Kampa, Pawel Team Zoot Europe198040MEinzel
Pototzki, FrankTeam Zoot Europe196950MEinzel
Keil, MarcoTeam Zoot Europe197740MEinzel
Neumann, BjörnTeam Zoot Europe196850MEinzel
Westerfeld, SabineTeam Zoot Europe196650FEinzel
Kröning, WolfgangTeam Zoot Europe 196455MEinzel
Jerike, RaymondTeam Zoot Europe198535MEinzel
Kutschka, AnjaTeam Zoot Europe196950FEinzel
Grebe, MarcoTri EMTV Elmshorn198135MEinzel
Gebauer, Sebastian Tri EMTV Elmshorn199720MEinzel
Hill, MarioTri Endurance Germany196255MEinzel
Klewer, MichaelTri Fun Güstrow197740MEinzel
Gohse, PatrickTri Michels Hamburg197740MEinzel
Spijker, RüdigerTri Michels Hamburg196060MjaEinzel
Lüders, KerstinTri Michels Hamburg196355FjaEinzel
Eiduzzis, DanielTri Michels Hamburg197740MEinzel
ferner, fritzTri Michels Hamburg198630MjaEinzel
Laurisch, WolfTri Michels Hamburg197245MEinzel
Feldmann, KerstinTri Michels Hamburg197145FjaEinzel
Ihns, ThomasTri Michels Hamburg196255MjaEinzel
Hempfling, NiklasTri Team Hamburg199620MjaEinzel
Huber, AlexanderTri Team Hamburg198830MjaEinzel
Strehl, BettinaTri Team Hamburg197445FEinzel
Best, RubenTri Team Hamburg199030MjajaEinzel
Herber, PhilippTri Team Hamburg198930MjaEinzel
Mohr, HenningTri Warriors 196555MEinzel
Reimer, EckiTri-Sport Lübeck 196850MEinzel
Martens, HenningTri-Sport Lübeck197245MEinzel
Scheel, JürgenTri-Sport Lübeck196850MEinzel
Straatmann, MarenTri-Sport Lübeck197740FEinzel
Schlickewei, LottaTriabolos 198135FEinzel
Oettinger, AnnikaTriabolos198830FjaEinzel
Thölking, StephanieTriabolos Hamburg198335FEinzel
Prätsch, Dr. UlrichTriabolos Hamburg194770MjaEinzel
Schmidt, MarcoTriabolos Hamburg197145MEinzel
Kolpatzik, KnutTriabolos Hamburg196750MjaEinzel
Gehrke, StefanTriabolos Hamburg197245MjaEinzel
Wiese, MichaelTriabolos Hamburg195760MjaEinzel
Schönfeldt, FelixTriabolos Hamburg199520MEinzel
Voutta, GerhardTriabolos Hamburg196155MEinzel
Dannehl, JanTriabolos Hamburg196950MjaEinzel
Haberstock, PhilippTriabolos Hamburg197145MjaEinzel
Müller, KarstenTriabolos Hamburg196950MjaEinzel
Klingemann, WernerTriabolos Hamburg195960MjaEinzel
Habekost, MartinTriabolos Hamburg e.V.196555MjaEinzel
Koch, FabianTriabolos Triathlon198135FjaEinzel
Bastian, JensTriathlon Club Alstertal196355MEinzel
Fagaschewski, JanoschTriathlon Team Buxtehude198335MEinzel
Friedrichs, TorbenTriathlon Team Hamburg199220MjaEinzel
Secker, Matthias Triathlon Team Hamburg198235MjaEinzel
von Thienen , NilsTriathlon Team Hamburg 197740MEinzel
Femerling, LisaTriathlon Team Hamburg199320FjaEinzel
Paulus, MarvinTriathlon Team Hamburg199030MEinzel
Kwasny, MiriamTriathlon Team Hamburg / BSG Hamburger Laufladen196555FjajaEinzel
Bergau, LarsTriathlonteam Hamburg197840MEinzel
Frick, AxelTrimaniacs 196255MEinzel
Lange, TomTrionik199030MjaEinzel
Schmidt, DominikTrionik199120MEinzel
Lemm, Ronald Trionik 195660MEinzel
Beig, IlsaTriSport Lübeck199820FEinzel
Sewerin, SilkeTriteam Harry198730FEinzel
Ludolph, AndreasTS Harburg Triathlon196950MEinzel
Klewer, AnkeTSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved197940FEinzel
Schierhorn, IngoTTHH197050MjaEinzel
Thiele, AnnikaTurjenter1981WFStaffel
Witt, MichaelTuS Hasloh196950MEinzel
Janßen, UweTuS Holstein Quickborn 196060MEinzel
Croissier, RenéTuS Holstein Quickborn195070MjaEinzel
Jordt, SandraTuS Holstein Quickborn 198335FEinzel
Dierks, SebastianTuS Holstein Quickborn197840MjaEinzel
Biermann, ChristianTuS Holstein Quickborn197345MjaEinzel
Krehl, FrankTuS Holstein Quickborn196750MEinzel
Suchy, EvaTuS Holstein Quickborn196555FjaEinzel
Albes, BörgeTuS Holstein Quickborn / BSG OTTO197145MjajaEinzel
Wolters, PeterTuS Holstein Quickborn 21963MMStaffel
Behnke, RolfTuS Holstein Quickborn 31958MMStaffel
Bumann, RolfTuS Holstein Quickborn 41943MMStaffel
Seemann, GunarTuS Holstein Quickborn Titelverteidiger1977MMStaffel
Zwicker, Sebastian TuS Holtenau198930MEinzel
Schmidt, LukasTV Scheeßel199620MEinzel
Hildebrandt, DirkV.A.F.-Triathlon196355MEinzel
Schwarz, PietVFL Oldesloe197940MEinzel
Abel, FlorianVFL Oldesloe198830MEinzel
Suhling, Sven VfL Pinneberg 197145MEinzel
Strathmann, VivienVGF Racing1978MFStaffel
Röhl, StephanWalddörfer SV196950MEinzel
Schnell, FrankWalddörfer SV Triathlon Abteilung197050MjaEinzel
Puritz, RobertWeekendwarrior198630MEinzel
Steffen, CarinaWSV Tangstedt200218FEinzel
Hanke, MichaelZweiter_Versuch1968MMStaffel

Sponsoren