Meldeliste Quickborn Run 2018

NameLaufVerein / BSG / OrtJGAKM/FBSG
ABDULLAH ELIAS, Nawzat10Fit4run Süderelbe199220Mnein
Abendroth, Thomas10196055Mnein
Ahlquist, Silke25Running Dead197045Fnein
Albrecht, Michael10Team Turbo198035Mnein
Albrecht, Bernd10195465Mnein
Almstedt, Doris10BSG Der Fahhradladen Altona198035Fja
Ansen, Maike25BSG DAK198335Fja
Ansen, Hans-Jürgen25BSG DAK195065Mja
Arbeck, Kathrin10DLRG Norderstedt196950Fnein
Arndt, Matthias25TuS Holstein Quickborn196550Mnein
Asmusen, Tom10Lauftreff Quickborn/Ellerau199920Mnein
Aurich, Peter25195265Mnein
Ayala Guijarro, Gregorio10Airbus SG HH197540Mja
Babusci, Luigi25BSG Siemens Hamburg198035Mja
Bach, Sandra10197540Fnein
Bammert, Ingo25Freundschaft Kummer-/Bahrenfeld197445Mnein
Bankmann, Enrico10las tortugas197940Mnein
Bannat-Reimers, Tanya10SVHU Team Smile197640Fnein
Barenthin, Klaus10TuS Holstein Quickborn194275Mnein
Barnekow, Frank10#norderstedtläuft196355Mnein
Barre, Matthias25Laufen in Lübeck197245Mnein
Bartels, Roberto25199920Mnein
Bartels, Michael25196355Mnein
Bartels, Gudrun10AG Hamburg West194970Fnein
Barthmann, Susanne10197445Fnein
Bartl, Thomas10SG Wasserratten Norderstedt196550Mnein
Bartram, Lennart25199520Mnein
Becker, Uwe10Hamburger Hafen und Logistik AG195660Mja
Beerbaum, Sonja25Airbus SG HH197245Fja
Behnke, Jutta10TuS Holstein Quickborn196255Fnein
Behnke, Rolf10TuS Holstein Quickborn195860Mnein
Beier, Patrick10QAB-project199120Mnein
Belger, Stefan10QAB-PROJECT196650Mnein
Bendig, Florian10Running Team West199120Mnein
Bennett, Annalies25198235Fnein
Beuge, Mandy25Sport und Fitness Glückstadt198135Fnein
Beyer, Stefan25196650Mnein
Biermann, Christian25TuS Holstein Quickborn197345Mnein
Biermann, Sina25TuS Holstein Quickborn198035Fnein
Blöcker, Silke10196850Fnein
Boeckel, Birger10198435Mnein
Boettger, Sina10Christian-Albrecht-Universität zu Kiel199120Fnein
Boldt, Susanne25FG Tangendorf197045Fnein
Borgman, Henrik25SV Poseidon Hamburg197640Mnein
Boysen, Jan25Bevern runs197640Mnein
Brambring, Silke10Kirchengemeinde Ellerau197540Fnein
Brambring, Jens10Kirchengemeinde Ellerau197245Mnein
Brambring, Niklas10Kirchengemeinde Ellerau2005MJ U 16Mnein
Brauwers, Monika10Lauftreff Wedel196155Fnein
Breitbart, Per25Inselrunners197840Mnein
Brinkmann, Steffen10Cross Country Clogger196850Mnein
Brügge, Stefan25197145Mnein
Brühe, Arendt25STV Sörup196950Mnein
Bublitz, Manfred10BSG Philips LG193980Mja
Bumann, Rolf10TuS Holstein Quickborn194375Mnein
Bunge, Nils10Lauftreff Hamburg-Duvenstedt198235Mnein
Burmester, Michael10196950Mnein
Busch, Karolin25198135Fnein
Busse, Hagen25BSG DZ HYP198035Mja
Butaeye, Damien25197245Mnein
Buttchereit, Klaus10Team Pirate196550Mnein
Bünz, Anja10Bevern Runs196550Fnein
Böhle, Mica10TuS Holstein Quickborn196750Fnein
Böhlke, Florian10Airbus SG HH197540Mja
Böhrk, Erich10Physioworld Großenbrode197940Mnein
Böker, Selena10199720Fnein
Bölter, Dörthe25196950Fnein
Carstensen, Petra25Open Sports195860Fnein
Carstensen, Carsten10ACNF / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei195165Mnein
Carstensen, Saskia10198930Fnein
Cebulla, Daniela10Kaltenkirchner Turnerschaft197740Fnein
Chudzinska, Agnieszka10198235Fnein
Cordes, Henry10195560Mnein
Cors, Helmut25194670Mnein
da Silva Shimonishi, Marco25198035Mnein
Dankowski, Nina10197740Fnein
Dannehl, Gerhard10STV Sörup195960Mnein
Dau, Björn25BSG TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei/LG Kfz-Service Dau198530Mja
Dechmann, Marc10196750Mnein
Decker, Christian25Airbus SG HH197145Mja
Demuth, Matthias10#norderstedtläuft196850Mnein
Dencker, Torben25Schlammfüchse Bokholt-Hanredder198035Mnein
Dencker, Sina10Schlammfüchse Bokholt-Hanredder198035Fnein
Deppe, Sven25LTV Kiel-Ost196550Mnein
Dethloff, Nadine10198135Fnein
Dieck, Larissa10Schlammfüchse Bokholt-Hanredder198335Fnein
Dietrich, Sven10196650Mnein
Dietzel, Ronald25SG Wasserratten Norderstedt196155Mnein
Dittrich, Holm25Küstenläufer197345Mnein
Dmitrow, Paul10Kirchengemeinde Ellerau197145Mnein
Dobrick, Heiko25BSG Hamburger Laufladen196950Mja
Dogan, Canan25Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei197345Fnein
Donaubauer, Benjamin10Team Turbo198335Mnein
Dorenburg, Simone25Hamburger SV Triathlon197445Fnein
Dr Perieanu, Adrian25A&A197940Mnein
Drews, Britta25197540Fnein
Drews, Viktoria10198335Fnein
Dreyer, Verena10197345Fnein
Dreyer, Thörless10197345Mnein
Dörnte, Regine25100 Marathon Club196355Fnein
Echelmeyer, Joachim10196355Mnein
Edler, Marion10Team Pirate197740Fnein
Eggert, Angelika25Küstenläufer197640Fnein
Ehlert, Andrea10198035Fnein
Ellmers, Manfred10SV Bliedersdorf194770Mnein
Endricat, Birgit25Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei196255Fnein
Engel, Viktor10195960Mnein
Erben, Richard25198730Mnein
Evers, Kai25BSG Stadtwerke Norderstedt196650Mnein
Ewers, Dorit25BSG ERGOsports Hamburg196155Fja
Fahje, Daniel10Hamburger SV Triathlon198135Mnein
Felger, Fritz25Airbus SG HH195960Mja
Finkeisen, Martina10Happy Feet Itzehoe195860Fnein
Fitz, Manfred25SG Wasserratten Norderstedt196750Mnein
Flamma, Cornelia10Happy Feet Itzehoe195960Fnein
Flanz, Carina10Küstenrebellen197540Fnein
Flicker, Melanie25Zeckenkombinat Braun Weiß197740Fnein
Franck, Mareike10Norderstedt läuft198930Fnein
Francke, Sabine25197740Fnein
Fricke, Anke10Happy Feet Itzehoe196650Fnein
Fründt, Hans-Jürgen25LG Elmshorn195760Mnein
Fuhr, Karin10BSG Rot Gelb Hamburg194175Fja
Fula Argüello, Carol Lizeth25199020Fnein
Gajic, Danijel25seriousrunning198530Mnein
Garcell Ramirez, Mirna25LG Elmshorn197345Fnein
Gaudlitz, Gunter10TuS Holstein Quickborn195660Mnein
Gaudlitz, Ingrid10TuS Holstein Quickborn195265Fnein
GEBREBRHAN, Brhane10HNT199520Mnein
Gehle, Friedhelm10BSG BA Eimsbüttel195660Mja
Genest, Joachim10Triabolos197345Mnein
Gering, Kevin25Happy Feet Itzehoe199220Mnein
Gerken, Christoph25198235Mnein
Gessert, Frank10BSG Energie SV Hamburg195960Mja
Giebert, Guido10197045Mnein
Girnus, Helge25198930Mnein
Godefroy, Asken10199020Mnein
Goebel, Petra25BSG Siemens196950Fja
Goertz, Silke10196155Fnein
Grebe, Marco25198135Mnein
Grimm, Mathias25VFB Brunsbüttel197245Mnein
Groß, Sven10KT Triathlon197640Mnein
Guhr, Thomas25BSG Ergosports196155Mnein
Güttner, Jan-Pidder25Barmstedter MTV196550Mnein
Hagemann, Anna10BSG Rot Gelb Hamburg194770Fja
Hagen, Claudia25197145Fnein
Hagen-Rickerts, Ralf25196055Mnein
Hamkens, Boy-Jens10196950Mnein
Hansen, Soeren10197345Mnein
Hansen, Jürgen25Lauftreff Wedel e.V.196155Mnein
Harmann, Dirk10197045Mnein
Harms, Volkert10195860Mnein
Harz, Christine251969196950Fnein
Hattenhauer, Udo25197640Mnein
Heifler, Tobias10/198235Mnein
Held, Andreas25BSG Energie SV Hamburg / LT HH-Duvenstedt196950Mja
Heller, Andreas25TSV Neuenwalde196550Mnein
Heller, Stephan25Hamburg / Ammersbek197145Mnein
Hellmuth, Daniela10BSG Der Fahrradladen Altona198335Fja
Henkel, Patrick25Dreier Truppe Hamburg197145Mnein
Herrmann, Michael25BSG Deutsche Bank196155Mja
Heuer, Michael10195760Mnein
Heuser, Beate25198035Fnein
Hillebrand, Ralph10TuS Holstein Quickborn197145Mnein
Hinck, Susanne10198830Fnein
Hinrichs, Ingmar25197245Mnein
Hinzke, Jan-Hendrik10198630Mnein
Hjordthuus, Thomas25198235Mnein
Hochrinner, Hannah10Triabolos198335Fnein
Hoffmann, Roland25FG Tangendorf195960Mnein
Hoffmann, Kristina10BSG Orthopädie Norderstedt197740Fja
Hohenschild, Britta10BSG Lufthansa SV196455Fja
Hohmann, Peter10SG Sparkasse Holstein195960Mnein
Holst, Ingo10SV Rugenbergen196650Mnein
Holste, Thorsten25FC St. Pauli Triathlon196055Mnein
Hoppe, Sascha10Küstenrebellen197940Mnein
Hornberger, Theresa25199520Fnein
Hüttner, Peter10AG Hamburg West196455Mnein
Händler, Gunnar25Hamburg/BSG Hochbahn196750Mnein
Imke, Stefan25198135Mnein
Isenberg, Simon10Triabolos198335Mnein
Isenberg, Verena10Triabolos198135Fnein
Jabs, Michael10197640Mnein
Janew, Madeleine10197840Fnein
Jansen, Thomas25Lauftreff Neue GeWoGe196355Mnein
Jaramillo Plaumann, Daniel Enrique25199420Mnein
Jasper, Birte10198530Fnein
Jessen, Susanne10DLRG Norderstedt197840Fnein
Jonas, Anne10198830Fnein
Jordt, Sandra25TuS Holstein Quickborn198335Fnein
Jordt, Thorsten25SG Wasserratten Norderstedt197445Mnein
Jordt, Eike Katrin25SG Wasserratten Norderstedt197840Fnein
Jovanovich, Marco25HSU HH198035Mnein
Jürs, Mathias10Top-Tri-Team Hamburg198035Mnein
Jürß, Daniel25FC St. Pauli Marathon198435Mnein
Jüttner, Jörg25Airbus SG HH196255Mja
Kafka, Jelke10Küstenrebellen197245Fnein
Kage, Eric25198730Mnein
Kahler, Mirko10197540Mnein
Kaland, Bernd25195660Mnein
Kamp, Axel25Happy Feet Itzehoe196055Mnein
Kann, Milan25197740Mnein
Kapuschat, Rolf10TuS Rotenburg195065Mnein
Kauffmann, Andy25Die fantastischen 2197245Mnein
Kauffmann, Oskar25Die fantastischen 22001MJ U 20Mnein
Kayser, Oliver10BSG Energie SV Hamburg197540Mja
Kaßen, Dortje25Hamburger Laufladen197345Fja
Kellermann, Rebecca10198235Fnein
Klabunde, Frank25ohne195860Mnein
Klafs, Ute10DLRG Quickborn197145Fnein
Klingl, Alexander25Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei197145Mnein
Koch, Klaus25FC St. Pauli Triathlon196850Mnein
Kogge, Simone10198435Fnein
Kohn, Anke25Lt. Haspa Marathon, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei195760Fnein
Kokerbeck, Heidrun10#norderstedtläuft196155Fnein
Kolozei, Lutz Michael25197940Mnein
Kozieras, Norbert10BSG ERGOsports Hamburg195065Mja
Kramer, Philipp10BSG Elbe-Sport e.V.196750Mja
Krastev, Ulli25BSG Athletico Bacardi196950Mja
Krause, Jan25BSG Sportgemeinschaft Gruner + Jahr197045Mja
Kregeloh, Antje25Norderstedt Läuft198135Fnein
Krehl, Frank25FC St. Pauli196750Mnein
Kremers, Dieter10BSG Siemens HH195660Mja
Krieger, Lennardt25198435Mnein
Krohn, Arne10198035Mnein
Kruse, Oliver10198035Mnein
Krüger, Evelyn10198135Fnein
Krysiak, Martina10Airbus SG HH195960Fja
Kröner, Stephan10Open Sports Hamburg196750Mnein
Kröplin, Klaus10SVHU Team Smile194175Mnein
Kubina, Peter25Lauftreff Hamburg-Duvenstedt196355Mnein
Kudlinski, Jakob25Dreier Truppe Hamburg198135Mnein
Kuhn, Ruediger10196850Mnein
Kuhr, Torsten10197940Mnein
Kunze, Claudia10197445Fnein
Kunze, Barbara10Polizei SV Berlin196650Fnein
Kupper, Frank10BSG TÜV Nord196455Mja
Kurch, Sebastian25BSG EDEKA / VfL 28 Ellrich198135Mja
Kurch, Jörg10VfL 28 Ellrich195960Mnein
Kutzner, Carsten10TuS Germania Schnelsen197145Mnein
Kutzner, Nikolaj10TuS Germania Schnelsen2003MJ U 18Mnein
Kwasny, Brigitte10199020Fnein
Kwiatkowska, Justyna10LG Nordheide198730Fnein
König, Rüdiger10SC Itzehoe195960Mnein
Ladiges, Sven10196850Mnein
Ladiges, Lukas10VfL Pinneberg2002MJ U 18Mnein
Lammers, Sarah10199220Fnein
Lammertz, Nadine25seriousrunning198630Fnein
Lammertz, Lars25seriousrunning198630Mnein
Lee, Bona10/197940Fnein
Lehnig, Jakob102001MJ U 20Mnein
Leisner, Stephan25BSG Deutsch Bank196950Mja
Liebmann, Marc25MSV Duisburg196850Mnein
Lorenzen, Stephan25Running Dead197045Mnein
Lotz-Rambaldi, Winfried25196355Mnein
Lotzow, Andreas25196650Mnein
Lubisch, Inga10198235Fnein
Lucaci-Timoce, Angela25A&A197940Fnein
Lüdemann, Carsten10Cosmos Wedel196650Mnein
Lüking, Jan25198035Mnein
Löhde, Ann Sophie10199020Fnein
Margies, Oliver25Ellerau TV196650Mnein
Marquardt, Volker10BSG ERGOsports Hamburg195760Mja
Martens, Silke25LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg/TEA196550Fnein
Martens, Imke10197145Fnein
Martinez Egea, Ignacio10Triabolos Hamburg e. V.198235Mnein
Masurek, Claes10Hamburg Running197045Mnein
Maszke, Wolfgang10Open Sports Hamburg195065Mnein
Matzen, Holger25PSV Itzstedt196550Mnein
May, Erik25197345Mnein
Mehrhof, Günther25FG Tangendorf196255Mnein
Meißner, Chalotte10Fitness-Lauftreff Kattendorf199120Fnein
Mellmann, Dirk25TuS Holstein Quickborn197740Mnein
MERESIE, Hailezgi10HNT199020Mnein
Meybauer, Hans-Peter25Team Helaba196750Mnein
Meyer, Alois25194670Mnein
Meyer, Sönke25Lauffreunde Hude197345Mnein
Moeller, Thomas10Running Team West196455Mnein
Mohammed, Chalid25Airbus SG HH197345Mja
Mohrdiek, Dirk25DLRG Quickborn196750Mnein
Mordhorst, Claus25Kaifu Tri Team196550Mnein
Mühlenweg, Bernd10197145Mnein
Müller, Philipp Hannes10198830Mnein
Müller, Jessica10KT Triathlon198235Fnein
Müller, Frank10KT Triathlon196750Mnein
Müller, Sven25197445Mnein
Müller, Andreas25196850Mnein
Müller, Ilona10BSG ERGOsports Hamburg197640Fja
Mähl, Franzi25198035Fnein
Möller, Walter10Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei197145Mnein
Nalivkin, Alexander10BSG Airbus SG HH197245Mja
Naumann, Matthias25197640Mnein
Nentwig, Karin25Airbus SG HH195960Fja
Neumann, Uwe25FA HH / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei197345Mja
Nickel, Karin10TSV Stocksee194670Fnein
Niedieck, Olav25SG Wasserratten Norderstedt196950Mnein
Nienhaus, Carina10Laufen in Lübeck198630Fnein
Noack-Bergstedt, Michaela10Fitness-Lauftreff Kattendorf198630Fnein
Noldt, Torsten25Elmshorner Schachclub196255Mnein
Nolting, Thomas10TuS Holstein Quickborn196155Mnein
Norden, Mark25BSG HanseWerk198530Mnein
Odefey, Lars10SG HSH Nordbank / TuS Holstein Quickborn / KT197045Mja
Odefey, Nicola10TuS Holstein Quickborn / KT197145Fnein
Oliveira, Joao10198135Mnein
Olivier, Mischa25BSG Hamburg Wasser196750Mja
Olmos Pino, Mario Antonio25tri michels Hamburg196455Mnein
Oltrogge, Hans-Jürgen10BSG Jungheinrich194870Mja
Orloff, Sven25Triathlon Team Hamburg198135Mnein
Packhäuser, Katharina10Die Flitzer199220Fnein
Packhäuser, Patrick25Ostroher SC199420Mnein
Paepke, Jan25197145Mnein
Palm, Andreas25FUNtoRUN.de197345Mnein
Pannenborg, André25199320Mnein
Paulsen, Manuela25Schmedeswurth198630Fnein
Paust, Iska10TuS Holstein Quickborn197045Fnein
Peters, Cindy25198630Fnein
Petersen, Nicole10198435Fnein
Pfeiffer, Andreas25Lauftreff Wedel e.V.196255Mnein
Pflugradt, Jana25197445Fnein
Pflugradt, Marco25196850Mnein
Pielke, Thomas25100 Marathon Club196355Mnein
Piochatz, Matthias25VfL Börnsen197540Mnein
Plönsky, Wolfgang10Lufthansa SV/BSV HH195365Mja
Plönsky, Katja25Lufthansa SV/BSV HH197740Fja
Pokorny, Sylvia25Lauftreff Wedel e.V.195465Fnein
Pollok, Ascol10197840Fnein
Poppe, Peter25SC Itzehoe196950Mnein
Poyatos-Castillo, Jose Carlos10Airbus SG HH197345Mja
Priebe, Wiebke10KT Triathlon197445Fnein
Pritzlaff-Scheele, Tanja10TFR196950Fnein
Prompe, Hajo25195660Mnein
Pusch, Christian25SV Henstedt-Ulzburg198435Mnein
Raab, Michael25196455Mnein
Raabe, Jürgen10AG Hamburg West195065Mnein
Raabe, Sebastian10197640Mnein
Randall, Michael10198035Mnein
Rathjen, Marcus25LTV Kiel-Ost197145Mnein
Reichardt, Kathrin10198135Fnein
Reimann, Mirko25Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei197740Mnein
Reimann, Jenny10197940Fnein
Reinhard, Lucas25HSU HH199120Mnein
Remer, Stephan10Kirchengemeinde Ellerau196950Mnein
Remy, Vanessa10198830Fnein
Rether, Heiko10ELIXIA Hamburg196055Mnein
Richter, Eugen25Trionik #TRIClub198135Mnein
Riecken, Jennifer10Fitness-Lauftreff Kattendorf198435Fnein
Riedel, Tobias10Elbe Lübeck Kanal Ultra Team198135Mnein
Rieke, Johannes10Tri-Bandits TSG Bergedorf199720Mnein
Ritter, Daniel10198235Mnein
Roberts, Gregor25LT Seeth-Ekholt195960Mnein
Rode, Gesine10Fitness-Lauftreff Kattendorf196355Fnein
Rodej, Michal10197840Mnein
Rohde, Lea10199220Fnein
Rohde, Kim10198930Mnein
Rohlfs-Grüning, Susanne10196650Fnein
Rokus, Christiane10Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V.197640Fnein
Romero Ros, Alejandro10199320Mnein
Rooseboom, Markus25Tri Michels Hamburg196550Mnein
Rose, Christin10DLRG Norderstedt198235Fnein
Rothe, Michael10KT Triathlon197840Mnein
Rubach, Philip10198035Mnein
Rubiales Jiménez, Luis10SG Zoll Hamburg193880Mja
Rühle, Tanja10197940Fnein
Rüsch, Marcus10196950Mnein
Röhr, Sebastian25198530Mnein
Römer, Sebastian10198530Mnein
Rösener, Stephanie25Bevern runs196950Fnein
Rösner, Torsten25BSG HSH Nordbank AG196550Mja
Saam, Christian25SG Wasserratten Norderstedt198235Mnein
Sanftleben, Thomas10196850Mnein
Sangkuhl, Kolja25197045Mnein
Santonocito, Stefano25SV Rot-Gelb Hamburg196550Mnein
Sass, Hans-Hermann25BMTV194475Mnein
Sattler, Jan10197840Mnein
Sauter, Christoph10199320Mnein
Schaft, Gitte10197540Fnein
Scheele, Juergen10TFR196455Mnein
Schenkies, Jens10Heidgrabener SV198035Mnein
Schernau, Dieter10Lübecker SC193880Mnein
Scherzinger, Bernd25Lauftreff Wedel e.V.194970Mnein
Scheuer, José25196650Fnein
Schiemann, Andreas10198530Mnein
Schild, Antje10BSG ERGOsports Hamburg196650Fja
Schirwinski, Anja10198235Fnein
Schlünsen, Jens25195560Mnein
Schmidtke, Armin25196850Mnein
Schramm, Birgit25196455Fnein
Schröder, Isabel10#norderstedtläuft196550Fnein
Schröder, Arne10Vereinigung orientierungslaufender Ingenieure zu Braunschweig198730Mnein
Schröder, Günter10BSG Commerzbank194770Mja
Schröer, Gunar25FC St. Pauli Triathlon196550Mnein
Schuart, Gerrit10Team Blitz&Donner199320Mnein
Schulte, LL.M., Thorsten25LTV Kiel-Ost198235Mnein
Schultz, Eva25Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.198435Fnein
Schulz, Michael25Nerdy by Nature198530Mnein
Schulz, Torsten25BSG DESY196255Mja
Schulze, Bernhard10Lauftreff Quickborn/Ellerau195560Mnein
Schulze, Monika10Laufsprotte195760Fnein
Schumann, Antonia10Lauftreff Quickborn/Ellerau2001WJ U 20Fnein
Schwardt, Jens25197445Mnein
Schweder, Klaus10BSG AXA Hamburg196255Mja
Schwenck, Jörn10SG HSH Nordbank e.V.194475Mja
Schwenck, Jonatan10SG HSH Nordbank e.V.2002MJ U 18Mja
Schwilp, Thore25197740Mnein
Schön, Malte25Airbus SG HH197345Mja
Schönfeldt, Dagmar10Hoisbütteler SV196850Fnein
Seefeld, Mario25196850Mnein
Seeling-Maaß, Meike10Open Sport Hamburg196550Fnein
Seelke, Frank10195760Mnein
Segebrecht, Dirk25#norderstedtläuft197540Mnein
Selle, Daniel10Team Turbo198135Mnein
Sellnow, Steffen10Weinfreunde Hamburg / Ellerau198335Mnein
Siemssen, Britta10Lauftreff Wedel196255Fnein
Soetebeer, Michael10BSG AXA195560Mnein
Soffner, Judith10196650Fnein
Sommer, Mischa25197940Mnein
Speidel, Marion10196850Fnein
Spijker, Rüdiger25BSG ERGOsports Hamburg196055Mja
Srock, Michael10196950Mnein
Staack, Andreas25195760Mnein
Stahl, Fred10LG Neumünster195165Mnein
Stahmer, Jürgen25197045Mnein
Staps, Michael25Kronprinzenkoog198235Mnein
Steffen, Rüdiger10LT Hamburg Duvenstedt196055Mnein
Steffen, Lutz25Lauftreff Hamburg-Duvenstedt196650Mnein
Stein, Julia25197940Fnein
Steinberg, Lutz25196055Mnein
Steinhaus, Christoph10199120Mnein
Steinhorst, Jürgen10BSG Hochbahn195365Mja
Steltner, Janis25198335Mnein
Sterll, Tasja10198830Fnein
Stern, Kristian25197145Mnein
Stock, Lena10199120Fnein
Stock, Alexander10196950Mnein
Studt, Stephan25Mittwochsläufer196750Mnein
Stuhm, Beate10LG Flensburg198335Fnein
Stuhr, Isabel25BSG SV Kravag197345Fja
Styma, Mandy10198135Fnein
Tardel, Gita10Lg Niendorf196055Fnein
Teegen, Sven10SV Wiking Kiel198035Mnein
Tegge, Klaus-Thorsten25Husky-Mix-Team Norderstedt196155Mnein
ten Venne, Kristina10198335Fnein
Thiele, Annika25198135Fnein
Thießen, Brigitte25MTV Heide196355Fnein
Thoms, Michael10LG Nordheide197045Mnein
Tiedemann, Markus25Team WABASKA Spirit197840Mnein
Tiemann, Fabian25BSG Deutsche Bank198930Mja
Tietgen, Hans-Werner25Open Sports195265Mnein
Tilch, Peter25BSG Die Goten / HPA195560Mja
Timpe, Kerstin10Open Sport Hamburg196850Fnein
Tokarski, Irma25199020Fnein
Toschke, Lena10AG Hamburg West2000WJ U 20Fnein
Trapp, Trixi25LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V.197640Fnein
Trautmann, Thies10196550Mnein
Tripke, Mario10198435Mnein
Trümper, Michael25Airbus SG HH196650Mja
Twisselmann, Inga10198830Fnein
Tyszka, Karsten10Kichengemeinde Ellerau196750Mnein
Töpffer, Sönke10197145Mnein
Töws, Dennis25Lauftreff Neue GeWoGe197345Mnein
Ulrich, Anna-Sophie10199220Fnein
Unger, Daniela10FC St. Pauli Triathlon196650Fnein
v.Privaloff, Janina10Küstenrebellen197840Fnein
van Aken, Gabriele25196455Fnein
Venthien, Peter25ConVeritas196550Mnein
Vogelgesang, Michael10196155Mnein
Vogt, Gabriele10Team Pirate196750Fnein
Vollmers, Laurin10BSG SV Signal Iduna2005MJ U 16Mnein
von Bergen, Leon25199620Mnein
von See, Torben10Die Mettläufer198930Mnein
von Thun, Sigrid10196455Fnein
Voß, Katharina25BSG Asklepios Kliniken HH198335Fja
Waehling, Siegfried10Küstenrebellen196155Mnein
Wagner, Yvonne10Open Sport Hamburg198035Fnein
Wagner, Tobias10198730Mnein
Wahl, Christine10198235Fnein
Wainowski, Esther10NTSV199120Fnein
Wandschneider, Dirk25Airbus SG HH196355Mja
Waurisch, Markus10Fitness-Lauftreff Kattendorf198630Mnein
Weber, Martin10195960Mnein
Weber, Torben10199920Mnein
Weber, Burkhard25HNT Neugraben Hamburg195860Mja
Wegmann, Gerhard25Airbus SG HH196750Mja
Wegner, Björn25Hamburg / Ammersbek197840Mnein
Weiss, Michael10197045Mnein
Weitzel, Uli25Freundschaft Kummer-/Bahrenfeld197940Mnein
Weiß, Jessica10197940Fnein
Weltz, Sabrina25198035Fnein
Werner, Beate25BSG Airbus SG HH196650Fja
Willamowski, Claudia25BSG Laufwerk Hamburg196750Fja
Witt, Jonas10VFL Oldesloe198930Mnein
Witt, Sebastian25BSG Hapag Lloyd197640Mja
Wittstock, Isia10197540Fnein
Wolf, Stephan25TuS Holstein Quickborn197045Mnein
wolter, stefanie25198135Fnein
Wulff, Britta10Airbus SG HH196750Fja
Wulff, Dirk25SV Sülfeld194870Mnein
Wunderlich, Peter10Lg Niendorf195660Mnein
Wöhlk, Wolfgang10DAS HAT ART !194770Mnein
Wörmer, Marco252W-running197740Mnein
Zervas, Holger10FTSV fit & fun196355Mnein
Zielinski, Dieter25BSG Hapag-Lloyd197245Mja
Zimmermann, Dörte10SEALS Bikefitting Team / Lüneburger SV198930Fnein
Zindler, Yvonne10SV Henstedt-Ulzburg195960Fnein
Zsivin, Laszlo10198035Mnein

Sponsoren